CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 46737.545986.5
Silver67246.666021.4
Crude Oil4482.44405.6
Natural Gas191.6186.4
Copper698.5680.2
Nickel1272.11241.3
Zinc228.7224.2


FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD